Loading...Asian Tender

  • Refno: 18141159
    Multi State >> Multi city
    tender for slack adjuster type irsa-600 complete without control rod (item 44) tordso drg no.wd-82064- s-01-rc alt.12 item no.1 to 43 and 45 to 48,other technical requirementconforming to specification no.07-abr-92 read with all amndts. latest amendment no.5of sept.2016 .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 23 Oct 2020
    27 Days left
  • Refno: 18131965
    Multi State >> Multi city
    tender for kit no-9 for slack adjuster type irsa-600 for boxn-wagon as per rdso's specn. no.07-abr-92 with 5 amendments- last amendment no.5 issued on september 2016 consisting of 2 items:-1) control rodhead to rdso's drg. no.wd-82064-s-05-rc, item no. 2, alt no. 7. 2) control rod to rdso's drg. no. wd-82064-s-10-rc, item no. 2, alt no. 12. length of the control rod is 1255 +/ - 1.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 07 Dec 2020
    72 Days left
  • Refno: 18077782
    Bihar >> Jamalpur
    tender for slack adjuster complete type irsa-750 for bcnhl confirming to rdso spec.wd-19-abr-07with amendment-2 to rdso drg.no.wd-93061-s-01. (item 1-48) alt-1. as per drg.no. wd-93061-s-01,alt-1,item. 01 to 48 specn: 19 abr 2007 amndt no.02 of march 2008 .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 05 Oct 2020
    9 Days left
  • Refno: 18074947
    Multi State >> Multi city
    tender for slack adjuster complete type irsa - 600 for boxn wagon to rdso's drg. no. wd-82064-s-01-rc, item no.1 to 48, alt. no.12 and rdso's spec. no. 07-abr-92 with 5 amendments- last amendment no. 5issued on sept. 2016. length of control rod is 1255 +/- 1 mm.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 07 Dec 2020
    72 Days left
  • Refno: 18068496
    Bihar >> Jamalpur
    tender for bearing 45 tall (complete) for slack adjuster type irsa - 600 to rdso's drg.no. wd-82064-s-rc, item no.-7, alt.no.12(twelve), mat.& specn.-is:2513 & is:5932 and rdso's specn no.-07-abr-92with amendment no.4 of july 2000 or latest.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 05 Oct 2020
    9 Days left
  • Refno: 18068496
    Bihar >> Jamalpur
    tender for bearing 45 tall (complete) for slack adjuster type irsa - 600 to rdso's drg.no. wd-82064-s-rc, item no.-7, alt.no.12(twelve), mat.& specn.-is:2513 & is:5932 and rdso's specn no.-07-abr-92with amendment no.4 of july 2000 or latest.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 05 Oct 2020
    9 Days left
  • Refno: 18066212
    Multi State >> Multi city
    tender for adjusting equipment for wag-9 loco as per drg. 1209-01.416-062. note: this item is reserved forsupply by rdso approved source only (as per rdso master list no: qm-m-8.1-1, page 71 of 256, si. no: 33and page no.77 of 256, sl.no.47) .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 29 Sep 2020
    3 Days left
  • Refno: 18066212
    Multi State >> Multi city
    tender for adjusting equipment for wag-9 loco as per drg. 1209-01.416-062. note: this item is reserved forsupply by rdso approved source only (as per rdso master list no: qm-m-8.1-1, page 71 of 256, si. no: 33and page no.77 of 256, sl.no.47) .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 29 Sep 2020
    3 Days left
  • Refno: 18065273
    Gujarat >> Dahod
    tender for leader nut for slack adjuster type irsa 600 to rdso drg no.wd-82064-s-02-rc alt- 7 item no.1.& conforming to rdso specification no.07-abr-1992, read with all amend.latestamend no 4 of july 2000 .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 28 Sep 2020
    2 Days left
  • Refno: 18065273
    Gujarat >> Dahod
    tender for leader nut for slack adjuster type irsa 600 to rdso drg no.wd-82064-s-02-rc alt- 7 item no.1.& conforming to rdso specification no.07-abr-1992, read with all amend.latestamend no 4 of july 2000 .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 28 Sep 2020
    2 Days left
  • Refno: 18056161
    Himachal Pradesh >> Kullu
    quotation for supply of cat a spare parts.-1 218746800118suction line hose assy 2 218746800120return line hose assy 3 218746800119pressure line hose assy 4 261815240103alternator 24v, 55amps 2grv znr diod micon 5 206730100123assy accelerator pull cable 6 218241100104centre bearing assy 7 278609110106fuel water saperator 8 278607989967fuel filter 9 278609110106fuel water saperator 10 278607989967fuel filter 11 340331005020bush king pin (swivel bush) 12 257433253104bearing axial roller 13 3403321306king pin lower 14 257433255102king pin upper 15 206033717701sealing ring 16 3403321562thrust washer 5.00 mm thick 17 206730100123assy accelerator pull cable 18 278242100106brake chamber scl- type 24 19 277642300231/277642300230assy slack adjuster rh 140cd43 off set 20 257342303404bush cam end 21 277842300182assy slack adjuster
    Amount(approx): 70.00 Thousand
    Last Date : 07 Oct 2020
    11 Days left
  • Refno: 18032852
    Multi State >> Multi city
    tender for slack adjuster type irsa-600 complete for box 'n' wagon to rdso drg. no.-wd-82064-s-01 rcalt.12 item-1 to 48. (length of control rod is 1255 mm +/- 1 mm.) to rdso spec no. 07-abr-92amendment no.5 of sept. 2016.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 12 Oct 2020
    16 Days left
  • Refno: 18023571
    Multi State >> Multi city
    quotation for supply order of cat a spares part. -1 278618 999978 oil filter nos. 18 2 278607 989916 water seprator nos. 18 3 266835607703 oil seal inner nos. 10 4 266835607705 oil seal hub outer nos. 10 5 2786 2099 0103 kit water pump repair nos. 4 6 2786 1599 6302 belt v ribbed nos. 6 7 2786 0913 9910 air filter element primery nos. 10 8 26964030 solenoid switch nos. 4 9 26259366 drive assy nos. 4 10 26253831 earth brush set 4 11 275225 200106 352 dia. clutch disc assy nos. 9 12 2752254 00105 352 dia. clutch cover nos. 10 13 260029 100149 repair kit for clutch master cyl nos. 4 14 257346200106 assy. uj steering nos. 8 15 277042300103 slack adjuster lh nos. 4 16 2574 3215 0101 spring assy nos. 2 17 2060 3210 7127 leaf 1st with bushing nos. 8 18 11084 112757 centre bolt m 12 x 137 nos. 12 19 3523220530 pin (shackle to front spring) nos. 8 20 257432100122 kit front shackle pin consisting of nos. 8 21 1108 4112 951 pin centre nos. 10 22 2574 3380 0002 ball end kit nos. 4 23 2576 3320 0120 kit for king pin (std) consist of (see annex no.20) nos. 2 24 885442151613 rear brake lining set set 3 25 277842300101 slack adjuster rear lh nos. 10 26 277842300153 slack adjuster rear rh nos. 10 27 277842130101 brake lining front set 6 28 9441037202 hand priming pump nos. 4 29 f002a10647 overhaouling kit nos. 2 30 278601989906 gasket cylinder head nos. 2 31 278601989918 gasket valve cover nos. 2 32 275454309901 temperature transducer nos. 1 33 257654209930 pressure transducer nos. 1 34 t06560000050 gear flywheel ring 138 teeth (bolt type) nos. 2 35 278607999908 screw banjo connector m12x1.5x24 nos. 6 36 220014105302 gasket cover plate nos. 4 37 278607999924 washer sealing nos. 20 38 278607999925 washer sealing nos. 30 39 278607999930 screw banjo connector m14x1.5x26 nos. 10 40 f002a50023 pump fuel transfer nos. 5 41 278607999930 screw banjo connector (12x1.5x24) nos. 7 42 278607989905 screw banjo connector (m8x1x1.7) nos. 4 43 278614999902 gasket turbo charger nos. 2 44 tata00000135 thermostat nos. 6 45 275225400110 assy release bearing (1.75 dia) nos. 2 46 257641113201 bolt ( propeller shaft fitment) nos. 42 47 259445200102 assy shifting cylinder nos. 2 48 278246609901 cartridge nos. 12 49 257454209987 horn (24v) w/o r/s capacitor nos. 4 50 62120520046 lamp 24v 21w d24/1 ba155 nos. 10 51 62120601020 lamp h4 24v 75/70w p43t-38e cert ece r37 nos. 10 52 62120601127 lamp t4 24v 4w ba9s e-cert ece r37 nos. 10 53 265454204901 relay (with resistor) 12v nos. 2 54 278054209924 electronic speed sensor 12/24v (8 pulses) nos. 2 55 350582040104 assy wiper blade nos. 12 56 263282400108 assy wiper arm
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 28 Sep 2020
    2 Days left
  • Refno: 18023571
    Multi State >> Multi city
    quotation for supply order of cat a spares part. -1 278618 999978 oil filter nos. 18 2 278607 989916 water seprator nos. 18 3 266835607703 oil seal inner nos. 10 4 266835607705 oil seal hub outer nos. 10 5 2786 2099 0103 kit water pump repair nos. 4 6 2786 1599 6302 belt v ribbed nos. 6 7 2786 0913 9910 air filter element primery nos. 10 8 26964030 solenoid switch nos. 4 9 26259366 drive assy nos. 4 10 26253831 earth brush set 4 11 275225 200106 352 dia. clutch disc assy nos. 9 12 2752254 00105 352 dia. clutch cover nos. 10 13 260029 100149 repair kit for clutch master cyl nos. 4 14 257346200106 assy. uj steering nos. 8 15 277042300103 slack adjuster lh nos. 4 16 2574 3215 0101 spring assy nos. 2 17 2060 3210 7127 leaf 1st with bushing nos. 8 18 11084 112757 centre bolt m 12 x 137 nos. 12 19 3523220530 pin (shackle to front spring) nos. 8 20 257432100122 kit front shackle pin consisting of nos. 8 21 1108 4112 951 pin centre nos. 10 22 2574 3380 0002 ball end kit nos. 4 23 2576 3320 0120 kit for king pin (std) consist of (see annex no.20) nos. 2 24 885442151613 rear brake lining set set 3 25 277842300101 slack adjuster rear lh nos. 10 26 277842300153 slack adjuster rear rh nos. 10 27 277842130101 brake lining front set 6 28 9441037202 hand priming pump nos. 4 29 f002a10647 overhaouling kit nos. 2 30 278601989906 gasket cylinder head nos. 2 31 278601989918 gasket valve cover nos. 2 32 275454309901 temperature transducer nos. 1 33 257654209930 pressure transducer nos. 1 34 t06560000050 gear flywheel ring 138 teeth (bolt type) nos. 2 35 278607999908 screw banjo connector m12x1.5x24 nos. 6 36 220014105302 gasket cover plate nos. 4 37 278607999924 washer sealing nos. 20 38 278607999925 washer sealing nos. 30 39 278607999930 screw banjo connector m14x1.5x26 nos. 10 40 f002a50023 pump fuel transfer nos. 5 41 278607999930 screw banjo connector (12x1.5x24) nos. 7 42 278607989905 screw banjo connector (m8x1x1.7) nos. 4 43 278614999902 gasket turbo charger nos. 2 44 tata00000135 thermostat nos. 6 45 275225400110 assy release bearing (1.75 dia) nos. 2 46 257641113201 bolt ( propeller shaft fitment) nos. 42 47 259445200102 assy shifting cylinder nos. 2 48 278246609901 cartridge nos. 12 49 257454209987 horn (24v) w/o r/s capacitor nos. 4 50 62120520046 lamp 24v 21w d24/1 ba155 nos. 10 51 62120601020 lamp h4 24v 75/70w p43t-38e cert ece r37 nos. 10 52 62120601127 lamp t4 24v 4w ba9s e-cert ece r37 nos. 10 53 265454204901 relay (with resistor) 12v nos. 2 54 278054209924 electronic speed sensor 12/24v (8 pulses) nos. 2 55 350582040104 assy wiper blade nos. 12 56 263282400108 assy wiper arm
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 28 Sep 2020
    2 Days left
  • Refno: 18005496
    Tamil Nadu >> Chennai
    tender for slack adjuster to drg no: 202 v 206897 alt 'a' dlw part no: 11162752.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 15 Oct 2020
    19 Days left

view adjuster Industry Tenders In India

Latest Information of adjuster classified tender at Asian Tender. Free view of adjuster industry tenders details and corrigendum with BOQ, NIT and Tender Documents from various Government Authorities as well as Private Companies. Get Exact adjuster industry tenders, Bid Tenders and win tenders. Asian Tender will Support you in Vendor Registration and Bidding Tenders of adjuster tenders.

Follow Us
Get the latest tender information delivered daily!