Loading...Asian Tender

  • Refno: 17500960
    Tamil Nadu >> Chennai
    tender for set of following items suitable for tata sumo model 2000 and quantity against each. (i) radiatorassembly - 1 no. (ii) engine main bearing - 1 no (iii) clutch master cylinder assembly - 1 no (iv) slave cylinderassembly - 1 no (v) clutch release bearing - 1 no (vi) diesel filter set - 1 no (vii) engine oil filter - 1 no (viii) airfilter - 1 no .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 08 Jul 2020
    5 Days left
  • Refno: 17498349
    Multi State >> Multi city
    tender for air filter element for emu traction motor icf drg. icf/sk-6-4-035 (alt.x) orlatest.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 06 Jul 2020
    3 Days left
  • Refno: 17495726
    Multi State >> Multi city
    2979/mt/ote/01/2020-21/lp. -(a) lv7/stln 10336967/b-4457910 fuel filter cum water separator nos 1568 (b) lv7/stln(vf) 10345792/f-8283900 air filter primary nos 570 (c) lv7/stln(vf) 10345512/b-1301401 cover assy
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 20 Jul 2020
    17 Days left
  • Refno: 17494550
    West Bengal >> Parganas
    3000/qtn/2020-21/09/e3 (prov). -1 shovel 6 in clam 1.0 m3,2235mm (7'4") wide 2 turbo charger 1 h1 rh b-6(plate-z1/1) 3 pump oil (f5-1-1 e jcb) 4 switch column light wiper right hand handle 5 propshaft (p92)(price list-51883) 6 ram steering 4 wheel drive(h2-6-3) 7 panel harness 4wd 8 valve solenoid assembly (ctlg 3dx f5-5-10) 9 solenoid switch reverse 10 filter assy air(ctlg p3-3-2) 11 seal kit for dipper ram 12 instrument cluster 13 seal kit bomm ram 14 seal kit(boom cyl b/h)(3dx e4-1-6) 15 kit spider 16 seal kit(bucket cyl b/h)(3dx e4-1-8) 17 cap filter 18 seal kit(dipper ram b/h)(3dx e4-1-7) 19 bearing(f2-1-20/13)(escou) 20 seal kit (6 in1 ram) (ctlg e4-1-12) 21 seal kit(bucket tilt cyl-ldr)(3dx e4-1-2) 22 hose 23 wiper moter (c3-8-1/1) 24 kit std 25 hydraulic hose (ms sl no 1789) 26 glass rear window clear 27 seal kit(stabilizer cyl)(3dx e4-3-4) 28 bearing (h1-1-1/13) 29 bty lead positive 30 switch oil pressure (plate-f5-1-1) 31 seal(ispl-1435) 32 working light(ms sl-94) 33 hose 1" bsp 34 seal kit(ms-126) 35 uj kit / kit spider(ms sl-365) 36 hose 37 hose(sl-36922, price list) 38 bush 63.57 odx50.96 id x70 thk 39 friction plate(price list sl no 37527) 40 hose(3dx ctlg e1-9-2) 41 hose(e1-1-1) 42 bty cable negative 1350 mm 43 look door left hand 44 filter pre cleaner assy 45 plate break counter (plate f2-1-30) 46 hose (1/2"bspx1/2"bspx1130mm long 47 hose suction main hydraulic pump(e2-1-1) 48 hour meter(ms sl-137) 49 hose 4 wd rh 50 hose(plate-e1-9-15) 51 side window glass(ms sl-55) 52 light number plate 53 triple lip seal (f5-1-20) 54 glass six light rear 55 glass six light right side 56 hose(e1-9-2) 57 hose assy 58 hose 59 hose(plate-e1-2-1/13) 60 sedimentory assy 61 rh lock assy(ms sl-50) 62 lh lock assy(ms sl-49) 63 hose(e1-9-2) 64 tube inner 900x16,12pr (front) 65 air cleaner filter element 66 liner brg 70 mmx60mmx62mm long 67 liner bearing (b4-1-1/07) 68 pipe exhaust exhaustion(3dx p3-4-2 sl no 14) 69 liner bearing 70 hose 71 hose(e1-1-2) 72 gaiter gear lever 73 filter jcb syncro shuttle (ctlg 3dx e3-8-2) 74 secondary element 75 oil pressure switch 76 element air safety(p3-3-2)/ air filter inner 77 hose (e1-8-11) 78 hose 1/4"x1/4" bspx2025 long(ms sl-199) 79 gauge, fuel sender unit 80 hose 5/8"bspx5/8"bsp 890 long(ispl sl-948) 81 oil filter (ms sl-386) 82 gaiter hand brake 83 bush (ms sl-65) 84 light rear combination lh/tail lamp lh (c1-3-11) 85 switch 12v (c3-20-1) 86 bush (cat 3dx a2-1-1) 87 hose(plate-e1-13-1) 88 switch hand break/brake lamp switch open(c1-16-1) 89 tooth (plate-a2-1-1) 90 tail lamp rh / light rear combination rh 91 hose 92 hose air induction 93 light working(plate-c1-5-2) 94 hose 95 plate friction clutch (ctlg 3dx e5-1-30) 96 hose 97 bearing linner 98 ignition switch (ispl escou sl no 637) 99 pivot pin alloy steel(ms sl-10) 100 rubber long 101 hose(e3-13-1) 102 adopter 103 liner bearing 104 gaiter excavator lever 105 hose 106 counter plate 107 engine oil filter 108 seal,brake piston (f2-1-30) 109 hose top(p4-4-2) 110 brake piston seal(g1-2-1) 111 hose 3/8bsp,530mm long(plate-e1-2-1) 112 lower door glass(ms sl-46) 113 ring seal 114 switch oil temperature 115 switch water temp 116 cover, plate, hub seal(f2-1-1) 117 ammter 50 to+50 amps (ms sl -124) 118 hose bottom radiator(p4-4-2) 119 handle lh (ms sl-40) 120 nut stake(3dx f2-1-10 sl no -14) 121 hose bend 122 mounting rubber 123 relay 12v micro(c3-20-1) 124 protector (ispl plate b2-6-9) 125 sensor, water temp 126 mounting rubber(n1-8-1) 127 extension bar (1/2"sq drive) 128 switch oil pressure engine(c1-16-1) 129 gasket(f5-1-1) 130 temp sensor unit(isplsl-620) 131 dump relay 132 cap radiator 133 reverse horn flasher 134 interrior light (ispl-585) 135 relay charge over 136 tool bag 137 bush spring 51.2odx44.8idx70 long 138 door stay 139 plate door catch 140 "wiper blade (jcb plate ref cab electrical c1-1-2) 141 micro element(plate l-12-1-22 fuel filter jcb) 142 stud wheel 143 socket (1/2" a/fx1/2" drive) 144 stud wheel, 3/4" 16 unfx75 long (f3-1-1 p-174) 145 pre element (l-12-1-22) 146 spacer 147 rubber hose(plate-l1-4-10) 148 ignition switch mounting 149 buffer 150 dowty seal 151 gasket(ms sl-31) 152 bezel(platec1-5-2/7) 153 bulb 12v 55 w/35 w 154 seal ring insert (sl-1602) 155 cap 156 seal ring 'turquoise' 157 brake light switch (plate c2-1-1 sl no-12) 158 nut (a1-1-15) 159 bush hinge 160 nut (plate-a2-1-1) 161 bulb 12v 10w (feston) 162 o ring/seal (ispl1207 and ctlg-e3-7-1,sl-05) 163 fuse box level (3dx c3-2-3) 164 spring(ms sl-64) 165 pin hose retainer(plate-b1-17-1) 166 o ring 15.2idx5.30 cross dia 167 o ring(plate no-e3-7-1, sl no-4) 168 decal jcb insignia 169 circlip (ispl sl-941) 170 o ring(a3-2-1) 171 grommet 172 tie cable(c1-14-1) 173 screw/set pin 174 glass six light right rear side 175 clip jubille 176 cable parking brake 177 drain plug 178 bonded washer seal,1/2" bsp 179 friction plate(f5-3-40) 180 micro relay n/o 12v 181 cab base mounting 182 adaptor 183 washer 184 screw m5x20 185 cap screw 186 o ring 187 piston 188 rivet nut(fig-b-2-1-4, sl no-25) 189 socket (3/4"a/fx1/2"sq drive) 190 socket 1.1/8" a/f(b5-2-1) 191 screw driver (6"x150 long)(ispl b5-2-1) 192 plier insulated (6"long) 193 hammer (10lb)(ispl sl-553) 194 d/e spnr (8mm x 9mm) 195 rubber hose(plate-l1-4-10) 196 washer gr.070a 72 1/2"idx21.6mmod 197 stop cable(plate d3-1-5) 198 horn 12v (plate-c1-12-2) 199 ignition switch(ms sl-132) 200 piston seal assy 201 pivot pin alloy steel,25.4x145 long 202 bolt plough 3/4" unfx23/4" bs311 type-9(sl-60) 203 grease nipple 1/4"bsp str 204 o ring 274 idx3.5 cross sec dia 205 spider kit(ms sl-208) 206 pivot pin alloy steel,44.5 odx205 long 207 swivel hook 208 d/e spnr (9/16"x7/16"ww) 209 hose bend 210 start switch(ms sl-136) 211 fule line 212 d/e spnr (19mm x 22mm) 213 pressure cap/radiator cap 214 hose (e1-10-2) 215 bearing 216 hose 217 seal kit, steer ram(ms-464) 218 gaiter 219 bush, 36.06 odx25.09idx27long 220 strainer(ms sl-35) 221 repair kit 222 relay f/r (ms sl-140) 223 brake piston 224 rubber mounting(escou jcb) 225 hose 1/4"x1/4"bspx520 long 226 element (ms sl-240) 227 hose,3/8"bsp x 800long str-str 228 wheel nut(plate-f3-4-1) 229 bolt gr-5,3/8"unfx1" long 230 clamshowel ga with forks 231 micro element(mico) 232 set pin(ispl-57) 233 nut nylock, gr-8,m-12 (os-534) 234 oil filter 235 filter element 236 o ring(plate-l12-1-22) 237 o ring 238 spacer 239 side cutter(ms sl-21) 240 coupling male 241 glass front quarter light left hand clear 242 kit drive plate torque converter 243 bypass seal (ispl sl no -1206) 244 hose - 4wd(ms-106) 245 leak off hose(ms-152)( plate no- p4-4-2, sl no-9) 246 grommet (plate-d2-1-4) 247 bush (plate-a2-4-1) 248 washer thrust 3.5 mm thick phosphated (plate-f5-3- 249 shim 0.5mm(ms-146) (plate no-g1-3-1 , sl no-20) 250 shim 1.5mm(ms-147)( plate no-g1-3-1, sl no-21) 251 piston 3c,3cx,3d 252 bearing linner( ms-20) 253 locking pin 254 seal(b4-1-1/05) 255 lock plate lh (plate-b4-4-1) 256 lock plate rh(plate-b4-4-1) 257 bearing(plate-d1-1-2) 258 bush (re) 259 bimetal bush 260 retainer spring 261 snap ring 262 bush ce 263 pump hydraulic 264 strip (jcb ms sl no 40) 265 wheel nut 266 ignition switch 267 10 amps fuse 268 fan belt 269 filter engine oil 270 fuel maint filter 5 micron jcb 3dx super) 271 pipe assy( plate no-a1-7-2, sl no- 23) 272 pad wear 6mm upper colour red 273 pad wear 7mm upper colour blue 274 wear pad(ms-27) 275 pin pivot( ms sl no-4) 276 stop (plate no- b2-1-4 , sl no-29) 277 spacer block(plate -b2-18-1) 278 grommet(plate no-c1-2-1, sl no-14) 279 kit seal main hyd pump(plate-e2-2-1) 280 gasket( plate no- c1-16-1, sl no-3) 281 grommet cable harness( plate no- d1-21-2, sl no-17 282 de spanner 5/8" x 9/18" 283 bearing 284 throttle cable assembly (jcb super plate xi a) 285 shim 286 valve 2nd section (jcb dx super) 287 windscreen front (jcb 3dx super) 288 glass front quarter light right hand clear(plate-b 289 pressing mounting right hand gas strut (jcb super 290 door tinted glass lower 291 door seal right hand (jcb super page 95) 292 rear window tinted glass (jcb super page-107) 293 glass tinted left side(plate iv r-4, 379) 294 window handle lh(plate iv p-4, 58) 295 steering hydrostatick (3dx super) 296 mud filter element(ctlg plate-l6-6-2) 297 switch panel 4wd/4wd 298 fire extinguisher 299 cap screw 300 o ring 301 hose washer pump 302 working light/ cluster lamp 303 retaining wire 304 bulb 5 w 305 lub oil filter (ispl mk-1 plate f07/6) 306 switch pannel hazared 307 fuel pipe (feed pump to filter) 308 v belt (cogged) 1450mm long (497tc p-110) 309 wind screen(plate-b2-3-5) 310 cable(plate-d2-2-2) 311 tank unit(c2-1-1) 312 wiper arm 313 fuel filter element(ispl plate-f07) 314 d/e spanner 315 fuse box 316 wrench bar 6 317 o ring(e3-3-1) 318 drive shaft (ispl sl-1407) 319 pin pivot 320 adjustable spnr (10-25mm) 321 air filter element (outer)(ms sl-272) 322 filter air(ms sl-267) 323 driving flange assy 324 bush,149/64" idx21/64odx23/8"long 325 starter push button switch (ctlg plate-h05) 326 radiator assembly turbo 327 seal rubber(b2-1-4/35) 328 element 329 flap rust 1400 x25 330 combination switch (plate c3-2-3 p-90) 331 lead bty poitive ( ms sl no- 65) 332 fine paper filter
    Amount(approx): 38.93 Lac
    Last Date : 21 Jul 2020
    18 Days left
  • Refno: 17494177
    Karnataka >> Bangalore
    tender for air cleaner assy. to koel part no.4h1831000 or godrej part no:mh36210693for the use of koel 4r1040tc model engine of godrej 8 ton forklift.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 09 Jul 2020
    6 Days left
  • Refno: 17488697
    Andhra Pradesh >> Visakhapatnam
    tender for manual drain cock for final filter for air dryer / mr "j" filter emd type to salem graham white partno.975-075, item serial no.11 & 12 or valve manual drain - air filter - reservoir, to emd part no.40033857 { fullunit for "filter main reservoir air housing " to emd part no 9559346 & dlw part no.17450822 and salemgraham white part no.975-075 } note: material requirement is "drain cock" only not full filter unit.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 04 Jul 2020
    1 Days left
  • Refno: 17488697
    Andhra Pradesh >> Visakhapatnam
    tender for manual drain cock for final filter for air dryer / mr "j" filter emd type to salem graham white partno.975-075, item serial no.11 & 12 or valve manual drain - air filter - reservoir, to emd part no.40033857 { fullunit for "filter main reservoir air housing " to emd part no 9559346 & dlw part no.17450822 and salemgraham white part no.975-075 } note: material requirement is "drain cock" only not full filter unit.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 04 Jul 2020
    1 Days left
  • Refno: 17487574
    Uttar Pradesh >> Jhansi
    tender for air filter element(part no 56006158378) for air compressor make godrej .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 03 Jul 2020
    0 Days left
  • Refno: 17487574
    Uttar Pradesh >> Jhansi
    tender for air filter element(part no 56006158378) for air compressor make godrej .
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 03 Jul 2020
    0 Days left
  • Refno: 17485667
    Tamil Nadu >> Neyveli
    supply of lime ins.air comp. part no. 94454667 air filter.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 13 Jul 2020
    10 Days left
  • Refno: 17485667
    Tamil Nadu >> Neyveli
    supply of lime ins.air comp. part no. 94454667 air filter.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 13 Jul 2020
    10 Days left
  • Refno: 17485016
    Maharashtra >> Mumbai
    supply of air cleaner element (main engine) for mt andaman and mt nicobar model no k38 m2- miscellaneous goods.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 21 Jul 2020
    18 Days left
  • Refno: 17485016
    Maharashtra >> Mumbai
    supply of air cleaner element (main engine) for mt andaman and mt nicobar model no k38 m2- miscellaneous goods.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 21 Jul 2020
    18 Days left
  • Refno: 17484565
    Maharashtra >> Mumbai
    supply of spares --air cleaner element for mt andaman and mt nicobar model no k38 m2- miscellaneous goods.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 21 Jul 2020
    18 Days left
  • Refno: 17484565
    Maharashtra >> Mumbai
    supply of spares --air cleaner element for mt andaman and mt nicobar model no k38 m2- miscellaneous goods.
    Amount(approx): Ref. Doc.
    Last Date : 21 Jul 2020
    18 Days left

view air filter Industry Tenders In India

Latest Information of air filter classified tender at Asian Tender. Free view of air filter industry tenders details and corrigendum with BOQ, NIT and Tender Documents from various Government Authorities as well as Private Companies. Get Exact air filter industry tenders, Bid Tenders and win tenders. Asian Tender will Support you in Vendor Registration and Bidding Tenders of air filter tenders.

Follow Us
Get the latest tender information delivered daily!