Loading...Asian Tender

INDIAN ARMY asiantender.com
Pune
Maharashtra
Pune, Maharashtra
India
2020-02-26T15:30 Rs. Ref. Doc.

Asian Tender Ref. no.

16789836

TENDER DETAIL

Purchase Of Psu Items (Tatra Spares) Through Central Procurement - Lv7/T-816 205-311-199-4 Hose Lv7/T-816 993-101-184-0 High Pressure Pipe Lv7/T-816 993-101-182-0 High Pressure Pipe Lv7/T-816 993-050-028-0 Sensor, Temperature Lv7/T-816 443-429-017-0 Water Temperature Sensor Vdo 323-801-001-006K Lv7/T-816 443-113-627-0 Nut M22x 1.5 Din 74361-H2 Mks 720 Lv7/T-816 993-101-102-0 Narrow V Belt H 3710 Avx 10X1200 La-Wa Lv7/T-816 443-414-019-0 Fuel Gauge Vdo 301-040-001G Lv7/T-816 347-222-049-0 Bulb 24V 21W Ba15s D 7511 Lv7/T-816 993-100-185-0 Spin On Oil Filter 4123 Ad-2, 22-4-11-262-3 Lv7/T-816 993-100-232-0 Spin On Fuel Filter H 4117-Q1, 5V-2 Lv7/T-816 993-200-231-0 Solenoid Assembly Xm2759fm Lv7/T-816 443-724-020-0 (T-816) Hand Pump Dhp 6002-21-81 Lv7/T-816 990-200-130-0 Air Cooler Lv7/T-816 548-241-070-0 Clip Torrow 70-90/12C7w2 Lv7/T-816 993-050-009-0 Alternator Lv7/T-816 993-200-148-0 Hyd Motor Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-053-621-674 Reduction Connector Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-074-920-804 Connecting Hose Assy Lv7/T-815(4X4) 205-079-112-4 Centering Ring Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-073-410-914 Ball Joint Lv7/T-815(4X4) 294-005-001-4 Side Glass Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-052-571-524 Nut Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-076-612-964 Injector Line 6 Th Cylinder Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-052-381-784 Wheel Screw Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-052-381-754 Connection Rod Bolts Lv7/T-815(4X4) 311-908-062-0 Connector Screw 6 Csn 13799322 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-054-391-644 Rubber Reduction Bent Tube Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-070-070-324 Connection Rod C/W Bolts Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-070-080-414 Piston Assy Lv7/T-815(4X4) 130-886-910-024 Rope Lv7/T-815(4X4) 324-545-044-000 Needle Bearing Ina 85X93x55 F 90754 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 425-111-011-000 Adopter Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-015-240-254 Bush Lv7/T-815(4X4) 336-432-027-000 Hydraulic Cylinder Hzk 40-0293802 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 273-521-321-000 Shaft Sealing 85X110 X12 Simrit Baumx7 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-053-111-294 Hose -28/38-140 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 273-521-291-000 Shaft Sealing Gp 160X190x15 Sm 40-235 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-050-920-424 Washer 0.2 Mm Lv7/T-815(4X4) 273-127-033-160 Blind Lv7/T-815(4X4) 130-053-530-014 Washer Of Rubber Element Lv7/T-815(4X4) 272-212-044-0 V-Belt Avx 13-925 La Sf Lv7/T-815(4X4) 201-881-239-4 Propeller Shaft Lv7/T-815(4X4) 201-881-184-4 Propeller Shaft Lv7/T-815(4X4) 273-121-015-660 Rubber Bushing-11X1 Csn 63 3881.1 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-070-750-444 Speedometer Drive Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-071-430-534 Gear-Tube Shift Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-931-270-064 Stop Strap Lv7/T-815(4X4) 207-532-012-4 Control Cylinder Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-942-390-184 .Side Filling Lv7/T-815(4X4) 311-113-780-000 Pin Iso 2341-B-5X14x11-St-Fe/Zn12c2c Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-053-120-224 Hose - Pe Lv7/T-815(4X4) 323-141-377-000 Upper Thrust Bearing-6037-04/00 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 358-821-001-000 Electromagnetic Valve Erchem Iv- 24 V Lv7/T-815(4X4) 319-110-521-000 Neck 20 Csn 13 7854.22 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 317-814-035-000 Cut Out Fuse 3 Wk 503 01 5A Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-400-193-000 Switch L 16.003 Seuffer Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-416-004-000 Air Pressure Gauge Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-400-415-000 Pressure Switch - 151.012 Trw Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-316-126-000 Signal Lamp Yellow Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-422-066-032 Fuel Gauge Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-429-020-000 Oil Pressure Gauge Sensor 38007025027 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-401-120-000 Hose Thermopol Thd 2871 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-713-005-0 Injection Set Motorpal Pv 8A9p 915 J-148 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-655-008-000 Hose Hw 1At 6X250 Dkl-Dkl M 14X1.5 Pn 21/471-95R Lv7/T-815(4X4) 443-713-049-0 Injection Valve Va 51S 490-3010 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 207-148-038-4 Synchro Mesh Lv7/T-815(4X4) 207-151-037-4 Prismatic Spring Rh Lv7/T-815(4X4) 207-200-104-4 Propeller Shaft Lv7/T-815(4X4) 205-449-039-4 Clamping Ring Lv7/T-815(4X4) 206-230-000-000 Shaft Sealing Ring Gp 150X180x15 Sm 40-235 Csn 02 9401-1 Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-076-633-754 Dearation Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-050-400-324 Lower Bearing Lv7/T-815(4X4) 442-018-020-364 Speedometer Drive Wheel Lv7/T-815 443-930-132-610 Diode Lv7/T-815 5306 012099 Hex Head Bolt M12x55, Is:1364(Part-I) 8.8-1983 Lv7/T-815 309-799-805-109 Disc Screw M 22X2 Lv7/T-815 2940 004913 Deaeration System Lv7/T-815 5440 000209 Step Board Lh Lv7/T-815 324-162-060-103 Ball Bearing- Ur 6206A/C3a Csn 02 4630 Lv7/T-815 3020 015240 Driving Gear Teeth 65 Lv7/T-815 273-521-019-221 Shaft Sealing Gufero G 72X100x13 Csn 02 9401.0 Lv7/T-815 130-020-720-354 Reduction Setellite Lv7/T-815 130-024-710-464 Brake Cam Rh Lv7/T-815 130-045-360-574 Piston Lv7/T-815 443-713-054-000 Nozzle -0433171708 Lv7/T-815 5340 176675 Neck 13 Lv7/T-815 5305 018040 Hex Head Cap Screw M 8X30 Is: 2269-81 Lv7/T-815 130-051-060-464 Lock Washer Lv7/T-815 128-136-103-694 Squirt Lubricator Lv7/T-815 130-010-420-174 Suspension Eye Lv7/T-815 311-901-301-000 Sealing Ring-8X14csn 029310.2 Lv7/T-815 130-050-070-084 Gear Shift Fork Pin Lv7/T-815 309-706-141-220 Screw -M12x32 Csn 02 1201 7-10.9 Mks 720 Lv7/T-815 548-241-557-701 Clamping Strip 5X175 Csn 02 2757 Lv7/T-815 5440 000210 Rear Step Board Lv7/T-815 443-962-000-353 Drain Lv7/T-815 130-889-010-094 Rear Mud Guard Rh Lv7/T-815 442-054-032-554 Gasket 0.5 Mm Lv7/T-815 443-961-120-039 Releasing Screw Lv7/T-815 547-506-310-6 Prm-3259 Puller Of Gear Synchronizer Carrier Lv7/T-815 130-076-850-614 Line To Brake Cyl Lv7/T-815 130-889-010-034 Rear Mud Guard Lh Lv7/T-815 130-954-161-194 Outer Sealing 1400 Mm (273 239 080 106) Lv7/T-815 443-924-703-054 Holder Cover Lv7/T-815 722-923-110-305 Sealing Ring 30X36 Csn 02 9310.8 Lv7/T-815 130-028-090-694 Pipe Line Holder Lv7/T-815 273-521-022-321 Shaft Sealing Gufero 110X140x13 Si, Csn 02 9401.0 Lv7/T-815 130-051-110-884 Spring Shim Lv7/T-815 548-615-028-000 Cable Craft 183-V-Tt-50-2700 Lv7/T-815 273-529-006-012 Shaft Sealing Gufero G 35X47x7 Csn 02 9401.2 Lv7/T-815 130-017-410-694 Shifter Fork Ii,Iii Lv7/T-815 130-012-530-064 Speedometer Drive Shaft Lv7/T-815 3040 022454 Gear Shift Cylinder Cover Lv7/T-815 130-050-512-554 Spring Lv7/T-815 130-075-720-834 Suspension Yoke R.H. Lv7/T-815 311-113-178-000 Plug M30x1.5X15 Csn 02 1914.25 Lv7/T-815 442-070-150-304 Exhaust Valve Rocker Lv7/T-815 4240 000477 Mask Without Ports Lv7/T-815 309-314-162-999 Stud Bolt M10x30-8.8Zn Lv7/T-815 309-314-162-000 Stud Bolt M10x30 Lv7/T-815 130-074-011-134 Front Wheel Hub Lv7/T-815 442-078-741-074 Sheet Central Lh Lv7/T-815 990-500-053-000 Sealing Ring Lv7/T-815 2805 002791 Rocker Support Lv7/T-815 990-700-019-000 Pin Lv7/T-815 442-050-780-294 Spacer Insert Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-051-470-074 Plug Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-835-864 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-835-874 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-827-824 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-827-864 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-856-844 Deaeration System Line, Lh Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-856-644 Line To Inflation Boosting Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-991-104 Circular Baffle Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-810-784 Spacer Washer Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-053-651-394 Neck Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-810-774 Spacer Washer 0.2Mm Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-773-484 Lever Guide Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-520-684 Spring Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-884-434 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-884-424 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-810-764 Spacer Washer 0.1Mm Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-858-994 Line Of Dearetion Sys Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-856-714 Line To Deaeration System Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-856-724 Line To Deacration System Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-051-361-294 Plug Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-051-360-664 Plug 14X1.5 Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-884-464 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-051-012-444 Washer Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 547-506-520-6 Prm-3285 Steering Wheel Puller Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-028-512-894 Tie-Rod Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-016-920-484 Shifter Rod Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 443-612-327-000 Condensate Sump 4429 Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 130-050-311-594 Spacer Bush Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-631-204 Fuel Supply Tube Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 443-851-032-000 Beacon Switch Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-030-052-024 Cross Girder Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-072-560-224 Front Cover Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 534-906-250-6 Prm-3094 Puller Of Steering Lever From Steering Gear Box Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 534-907-390-6 Prm-3353 Universal Extractor (Using Together With: Prm-3355 Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-035-640-624 Saw Cover Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 534-907-030-6 Prm-3267 Tool To Guide Con Rod Of A Single Cylinder (1 Pc) Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-029-370-744 Bearing Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 309-251-140-815 Hex Head Screw M8x18 Csn 02 1151.25 Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-835-824 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-828-624 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-835-844 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-060-574 Intermediate Lever Pin Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-810-794 Spacer Washer Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-051-360-594 Plug Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-884-314 Line To Air Reservior Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-884-274 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-884-254 Line Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-512-424 Spring Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 5340 180008 Clamping Ring Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-079-010-764 Body Contact Conductor Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-079-010-704 Conductor Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-075-190-794 .Bearing Bush Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-076-859-154 Line From Air Reservoir Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 309-503-140-822 Screw M8x35 Csn 02 1103.55 Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-050-030-454 Pin Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 442-053-920-304 Insert Lv7/T-815(Hmv) 443-978-710-107 Piston C/W Cylinder Ea-9K-07 Lv7/T-816 993-101-211-0 Fuel Injector Lv7/T-816 993-201-032-0 Valve Assy Lv7/T-816 993-100-832-0 Needle Roller Bearing Lv7/T-816 298-903-070-4 Mudguard Rh Lv7/T-816 993-100-866-0 Relay Lv7/T-816 993-050-347-0 Injector

State & City

Maharashtra Pune

Last Date

07 Mar 2020

Tender Amount

Ref. Doc.

 

Download Tender Document

Follow Us
Get the latest tender information delivered daily!